2017 Show Results

QSLB Cadora – Doornekamp –

SILVER/GOLD – 08/19/17;  ESD/BRONZE – 08/20/17

Gold Training 1 Laura Veley Ready to Play 60.87 1
Gold Training 2 Laura Veley Ready to Play 61.92 1
Gold Training 3 Tanya Pelletier Maggie Mae 60.91 1
Gold Training 3 Laura Veley Ready to Play 58.86 2
Gold First 1 Sheri Doornekamp Hahlo scratch
Gold First 1 Tanya Pelletier Maggie Mae 54.07 3
Gold Second 1 Joanne Nicholson Szenario Tyme 54.55 3
Gold Second 2 Joanne Nicholson Szenario Tyme 54.23 3
Gold Third 3 Christine Ryan Mynieka 58.33 2
Gold Fourth 1 Christine Ryan Mynieka 57.03 2
Gold Intermediate II Sheri Doornekamp Libero 60.4 1
Silver Training 1 Maggie Hollett Schellenburg’s Later Alligator 62.39 1
Silver Training 1 Diana Wyatt Watson”s Cyl 61.09 2
Silver Training 1 Janice Baker-Milne Hall of Fame 60.65 3
Silver Training 1 Geraldine Dennis Song of Songs 58.7 4
Silver Training 1 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition scratch
Silver Training 2 Maggie Hollett Schellenburg’s Later Alligator 61.15 1
Silver Training 2 Diana Wyatt Watson”s Cyl 60.58 2
Silver Training 2 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition 57.5 3
Silver Training 2 Janice Baker-Milne Hall of Fame 53.65 4
Silver Training 3 Maggie Hollett Schellenburg’s Later Alligator 61.82 1
Silver Training 3 Diana Wyatt Watson”s Cyl 60.46 2
Silver Training 3 Geraldine Dennis Song of Songs 57.96 3
Silver Training 3 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition retired
Silver First 1 Deanna Russell Panache 65.74 1
Silver First 1 Victoria Badham Seamus 62.78 2
Silver First 2 Victoria Badham Seamus 65.47 1
Silver First 2 Deanna Russell Panache 64.53 2
Silver First 2 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR 62.03 3
Silver First 3 Deanna Russell Panache 65.29 1
Silver First 3 Victoria Badham Seamus 61.32 2
Silver First 3 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR 60.44 3
Silver Second 2 Kelsey Smithyman Halo 60.89 1
Silver Second 2 Jana Jackson Dutches Golden Boy 59.23 2
Silver Second 2 Celine Hutchinson-Majerus Mr Maple 55.26 3
Silver Second 3 Kelsey Smithyman Halo 62.68 1
Silver Second 3 Jana Jackson Dutches Golden Boy 59.02 2
Silver Second 3 Celine Hutchinson-Majerus Mr Maple 56.71 3
Silver Third 1 Garnet Clapp Unique 56.06 3
Silver Third 2 Garnet Clapp Unique 57.95 2
Silver PSG Carolyn Rathwell Dragon 55 3
ESD Walk/Trot A Peyton Campbell Roxy Roller 55.95 3
ESD Walk/Trot B Nancy Page Widget 56.67 1
ESD Walk/Trot B Peyton Campbell Roxy Roller 54.05 2
ESD Walk/Trot C Nancy Page Widget 59.77 1
ESD Walk/Trot C Peyton Campbell Roxy Roller 54.09 2
ESD Walk/Trot D Peyton Campbell Roxy Roller 57.5 2
ESD Training 1 Jennifer Matusiak Alcatraz 59.13 1
ESD Training 1 Dawn Garrison Scout 57.17 2
ESD Training 1 Rachel Quittkat Maija 57.17 3
ESD Training 1 Dionne Hooley Glenelg scratch
ESD Training 1 Isabella Bender Irish Parks Diamond scratch
ESD Training 2 Dawn Garrison Scout 61.15 1
ESD Training 2 Jennifer Matusiak Alcatraz 57.5 2
ESD Training 2 Rachel Quittkat Maija 56.15 3
ESD Training 2 Dionne Hooley Glenelg Clyde scratch
ESD Training 3 Dawn Garrison Scout 61.14 1
ESD Training 3 Jennifer Matusiak Alcatraz 54.55 2
ESD Training 3 Isabella Bender Irish Parks Diamond scratch
ESD Training 3 Dionne Hooley Glenelg Clyde scratch
ESD First 1 Jennifer Matusiak Alcatraz 55.19 3
Bronze Walk/Trot B Mary Jo Maur Ace 51.67 4
Bronze Walk /Trot C Mary Jo Maur Ace 51.14 4
Bronze Walk/Trot D Mary Jo Maur Ace 52.05 4
Bronze Training 1 Garnet Clapp Canadream Carbon Adonis 57.17 1
Bronze Training 1 Liv Haggarty Copetti Above and Beyond 55 2
Bronze Training 1 Mary Jo Maur Ace 54.35 3
Bronze Training 1 Hannah Konyer Annie 50.43 4
Bronze Training 1 Emma Jelly Ozone R scratch
Bronze Training 1 Mallory Haigh Skywalker scratch
Bronze Training 1 Laura Veley Don’t Tickle Me Elmo scratch
Bronze Training 1 Jessika Jackson Dark Side of the Moon scratch
Bronze Training 2 Garnet Clapp Canadream Carbon Adonis 62.31 1
Bronze Training 2 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten 59.04 2
Bronze Training 2 Penny Rogers Michigan J. Frog 58.65 3
Bronze Training 2 Liv Haggarty Copetti Above and Beyond 57.69 4
Bronze Training 2 Hannah Konyer Annie 52.5 5
Bronze Training 2 Emma Jelly Ozone R scratch
Bronze Training 2 Mallory Haigh Skywalker scratch
Bronze Training 2 Laura Veley Don’t Tickle Me Elmo scratch
Bronze Training 2 Jessika Jackson Dark Side of the Moon scratch
Bronze Training 3 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten 63.64 1
Bronze Training 3 Penny Rogers Michigan J. Frog 60.23 2
Bronze Training 3 Laura Veley Don’t Tickle Me Elmo scratch
Bronze First 2 Emma Rafuse Castleroyan 64.44 1
Bronze First 1 Emma Rafuse Castleroyan 62.34 1
Bronze First 1 ?? 61.29 2
Bronze Second 2 Tamara Yakely Lido 54.87 3

QSLB Cadora – Glamorgan ESD/BRONZE/SILVER/GOLD – 07/16/17

Rider # First Name Last Name Horse Level Class Test # Marks Place
142 Loretta Palmateer Ironwood Promise Zabella ESD W/T A 54.76 3
142 Loretta Palmateer Ironwood Promise Zabella ESD W/T B 53.81 4
142 Loretta Palmateer Ironwood Promise Zabella ESD W/T C 54.55 3
065 (JR) Isabella Bender Irish Parks Diamond ESD Training 1 56.74 3
121 Erica Cobb Destiny Creek ESD Training 1 57.83 2
065 (JR) Isabella Bender Irish Parks Diamond ESD Training 3 56.14 3
118 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze W/T A 55 3
118 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze W/T B 50.96 5
118 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze W/T C 52.27 1
099 Mallory Haigh Skywalker Bronze W/T C 52.05 2
099 Mallory Haigh Skywalker Bronze W/T D 59.77 1
118 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze W/T D 55.45 2
098 Garnet Clapp Canadream Charbon Adonis Bronze Training 1 66.52 1
099 Mallory Haigh Skywalker Bronze Training 1 61.09 2
104 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten Bronze Training 1 60.43 3
068 Penny Rogers Michigan J. Frog Bronze Training 1 53.26 4
137 (JR) Hannah Konyer Annie Bronze Training 1 49.34 5
098 Garnet Clapp Canadream Charbon Adonis Bronze Training 2 66.92 1
068 Penny Rogers Michigan J. Frog Bronze Training 2 56.73 3
104 Jodie Compeau Powerwood Ten Bronze Training 2 60.77 2
137 (JR) Hannah Konyer Annie Bronze Training 2 45.77 5
094 Emma Rafuse Castleroyan Bronze First 1 62.78 1
094 Emma Rafuse Castleroyan Bronze First 2 60.78 1
090 Tamara Yakely Lido Bronze Second 2 48.08 5
04 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 1 65 1
119 Maryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 1 60.65 2
102 (JR) Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 1 61.09 1
04 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 2 65.77 1
119 Maryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 2 57.31 2
102 (JR) Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 2 59.23 1
105 (JR) Abi Mitchell Simply Irresistible Silver Training 2 51.15 2
04 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 3 57.5 1
119 Maryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 3 57.27 2
102 (JR) Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 3 55.46 1
105 (JR) Abi Mitchell Simply Irresistible Silver Training 3 51.36 2
069 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 1 66.11 1
145 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR Silver First 1 59.44 2
145 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR Silver First 2 65.16 1
069 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 2 65 2
069 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 3 66.32 1
066 Kelsey Smithyman Halo Silver Second 1 62.42 1
097 Jana Jackson Dutches Golden Boy Silver Second 1 58.94 2
066 Kelsey Smithyman Halo Silver Second 2 61.92 1
097 Jana Jackson Dutches Golden Boy Silver Second 2 55.13 2
067 Garnet Clapp Unique Silver Third 1 62.27 1
067 Garnet Clapp Unique Silver Third 2 59.75 2
132 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold Training 2 69.04 1
132 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold Training 3 70.91 1
132 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold First 1 66.48 1
139 Christine Ryan Mynieka Gold Third 3 62.82 1
139 Christine Ryan Mynieka Gold Fourth 1 64.05 1

 

 

QSLB Cadora – Glamorgan BRONZE/SILVER/GOLD – 06/25/17

Rider # First Name Last Name Horse Level Class Test # Score Placing
098 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze Walk/Trot A 51.43 4
094 Georgina Jones Baroness von Vasya Bronze Walk/Trot B 62.62 1
098 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze Walk/Trot B 51.67 2
094 Georgina Jones Baroness von Vasya Bronze Walk/Trot C 65.45 1
098 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze Walk/ Trot C 49.09 2
098 Mary – Jo Maur Ace Bronze Walk/Trot D 51.82 4
099 Logan Prescott A Touch of Class Bronze Training 1 59.57 2
104 Garnet Clapp Canadream Charbon Adonis Bronze Training 1 66.52 1
091 Ashley Lafonte Dandy Wee Fella Bronze Training 1 scratch scratch
099 Logan Prescott A Touch of Class Bronze Training 2 56.73 2
104 Garnet Clapp Canadream Charbon Adonis Bronze Training 2 66.15 1
091 Ashley Lafonte Dandy Wee Fella Bronze Training 2 scratch scratch
099 Logan Prescott A Touch of Class Bronze Training 3 55 3
097 Andrea Flindall Diva Bronze Second 1 63.03 1
097 Andrea Flindall Diva Bronze Second 2 61.28 1
093 Selena O’Hanlon Foxwood High Bronze Third 1 72.42 1
093 Selena O’Hanlon Foxwood High Bronze Third 2 71.41 1
066 Dick Bayly Graf Bobby Silver Training 1 66.96 1
107 Glenda O’Reilly Monogram Silver Training 1 65.87 2
068 Dick Bayly Crown of Hearts Silver Training 1 62.39 3
095 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 1 60.00 4
106 Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 1 57.83 5
075   Marryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 1 55.65 6
032 Diana Wyatt Watson’s Cyl Silver Training 1 54.57 7
066 Dick Bayly Graf Bobby Silver Training 2 69.62 1
107 Glenda O’Reilly Monogram Silver Training 2 66.73 2
068 Dick Bayly Crown of Hearts Silver Training 2 63.46 3
032 Diana Wyatt Watson’s Cyl Silver Training 2 61.54 4
075   Marryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 2 61.15 5
095 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 2 60.96 6
106 Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 2 58.85 7
100 Jane Casson Mystic Silver Training 3 61.36 1
095 Sarah Cocking Limited Edition Silver Training 3 60.68 2
032 Diana Wyatt Watson’s Cyl Silver Training 3 58.18 3
075   Marryann White Black Tie Affair Silver Training 3 55.23 4
107 Glenda O’Reilly Monogram Silver Training 3 scratch
106 Maggie Hollett Later Alligator Silver Training 3 scratch
102 Deanna Russell Panache EA Silver First 1 72.78 1
069 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR Silver First 1 68.52 2
065 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 1 64.82 3
132 Slavka Clark Coel Silver First 1 62.78 4
100 Jane Casson Mystic Silver First 1 scratch
072 Laura Morris Meurig Silver First 1 scratch
102 Deanna Russell Panache EA Silver First 2 72.66 1
069 Kelsey Smithyman Xistenshahl SR Silver First 2 66.41 2
065 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 2 64.38 3
105 Sandra Karaz Vaya Con Dios Silver First 2 62.5 4
132 Slavka Clark Coel Silver First 2 62.03 5
072 Laura Morris Meurig Silver First 2 scratch
102 Deanna Russell Panache EA Silver First 3 70.15 1
065 Victoria Badham Seamus Silver First 3 63.97 2
105 Sandra Karaz Vaya Con Dios Silver First 3 63.38 3
062 Jana Jackson Dutchess Golden Boy Silver Second 1 59.39 2
062 Jana Jackson Dutchess Golden Boy Silver Second 2 61.41 1
060 Garnet Clapp Unique Silver Third 1 63.64 1
138 Nicole Allen-Dings Leandro Silver Third 1 58.94 2
139 Nicole Allen-Dings Noah Silver Third 1 54.24 3
04 Leah Levert The Belle of the Ball Silver Third 1 52.12 4
138 Nicole Allen-Dings Leandro Silver Third 2 56.67 1
04 Leah Levert The Belle of the Ball Silver Third 2 50.26 2
145 Christine Ryan Mynieka Silver Third 3 63.85 1
139 Nicole Allen-Dings Noah Silver Third 3 52.82 2
137 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold Training 2 65.19 1
137 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold Training 3 65.00 1
130 Amber Anderson Gracie Lou Gold First 1 scratch
137 Kathryn Elliott Soul Contender Gold First 1 63.33 1
118 Michelle Harper Reese Gold First 2 70.63 1
119 Michelle Harper In The Moment Gold First 2 64.53 2
130 Amber Anderson Gracie Lou Gold First 2 scratch
119 Michelle Harper In The Moment Gold First 3 70.59 1
118 Michelle Harper Reese Gold First 3 69.56 2
Share Button